-
Cling Toy Hanger
Rs. 1,000.00Cling Toy Hanger
Rs. 1,000.00 -
Trail Tile | Peg-Wall Storage
Rs. 3,000.00Trail Tile | Peg-Wall Storage
Rs. 3,000.00 -
Wonky Bench
Rs. 14,000.00Wonky Bench
Rs. 14,000.00 -
Wobble Daybed ~ Changing Station
Rs. 11,000.00Wobble Daybed ~ Changing Station
Rs. 11,000.00 -
Totter Table
Rs. 24,000.00Totter Table
Rs. 24,000.00 -
Trove Cabinet
Rs. 45,000.00Trove Cabinet
Rs. 45,000.00 -
Dosy All-in-one Crib
Rs. 80,000.00Dosy All-in-one Crib
Rs. 80,000.00
Personalisation with Paalna...
Paalna furniture is built to last through many stages of your growing. Our knobs are designed to create an ecosystem ~ easy to refresh the aesthetic along the way, the same Paalna piece upgrade to grow and adapt to every stage of growth with one Playful Personalisation.